Available 
 Future 
 Reserved 
 Unavailable 
 WaitList 
 No Reservation Required 

Legends

Tee Times
   
  TeeTime 

Member Events
   
  Anniversary 
   
  Appointment 
   
  Bill Payment 
   
  Birthday 
   
  Breakfast 
   
  Call 
   
  Chat 
   
  Class 
   
  Club Event 
   
  Concert 
   
  Dinner 
   
  Event 
   
  Graduation 
   
  Happy Hour 
   
  Holiday 
   
  Interview 
   
  Lunch 
   
  Meeting 
   
  Movie 
   
  Net Event 
   
  Other 
   
  Party 
   
  Performance 
   
  Press Release 
   
  Reunion 
   
  Sports Event 
   
  Training 
   
  Travel 
   
  TV Show 
   
  Vacation 
   
  Wedding 
Previous Next Filter Selection : All types selected.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
1
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
4:00 PM
Music on North Deck by Q
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open Music and Magic
2
2
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
10:00 PM
Youth and Sailing session one
3
3
10:00 AM
Yoga/North Deck
3:00 PM
Bocce at 39th street Courts
10:00 PM
Youth and Sailing session one
4
4
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
5
5
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
4:00 PM
Grill Room Open Happy Hour 4-6
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/ wine dinner
10:30 PM
Life Long yoga
6
6
3:00 PM
Grill Room Open happy hour 3-5
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open, Music by sean Loosh
7
7
10:00 AM
Past Commodore regatta
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open
9:00 PM
Deck Party with GO-Go Gadjet
8
8
11:00 AM
Adult Sailing Lessons
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/Music and Magic
9
9
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
6:30 PM
Bridge/club Room
10
10
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
10:00 AM
Yoga/North Deck
3:00 PM
Bocce at 39th street Courts
11
11
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
7:00 PM
Quizzo with Dan Ryan
12
12
9:30 AM
Life Long yoga
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
4:00 PM
Grill Room Open Happy Hour 4-6
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/Wine Dinner
13
13
4:00 PM
Grill Room Open Happy Hour 4-6
5:30 PM
Twilight sail and Poker regatta
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/ Music by Doug Jennings
14
14
10:00 AM
Women's Aux. Meeting
10:00 AM
OCF Pizza Regatta
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
6:00 PM
Italian Night with Steve Silcato
15
15
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
2:45 PM
AYC Run From The Sun
4:00 PM
Music on North Deck by Sean loosh
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/Music and Magic
16
16
10:00 AM
Book Club Meeting
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
6:30 PM
Bridge/club Room
17
17
10:00 AM
Yoga/North Deck
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
3:00 PM
Bocce at 39th street Courts
6:00 PM
Jr. Deck Party
18
18
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session one
5:00 PM
Grill Room Open
19
19
All Day
AYC Jr. Regatta
20
20
3:00 PM
Grill Room Open happy hour 3-5
5:00 PM
Dining Room Open
6:00 PM
Back To Philly Night
21
21
10:00 AM
Family Day
5:00 PM
Grill Room Open
8:00 PM
Movie Night/North Deck
22
22
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
5:00 PM
Dining Room Open/Music and Magic
23
23
10:00 AM
AYC Sailing, Session 2 begins
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
6:30 PM
Bridge/club Room
24
24
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session two
5:00 PM
AYC Fashion Show
25
25
9:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session two
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
26
26
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session two
5:30 PM
Crab Night
10:30 PM
Life Long yoga
27
27
3:00 PM
Grill Room Open happy hour 3-5
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open Music by Audrey Snow
6:00 PM
Avalon Cup Dinner
28
28
All Day
Avalon Cup Race/Offshore
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/ Music by Doug Jennings
29
29
12:00 PM
Grill Room Open
3:00 PM
Music on North Deck by Scared Vibrations 3-7
5:30 PM
Dining Room Open/Music and Magic
30
30
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session two
10:00 AM
Boot Camp/North deck
5:30 PM
Grill Room Open
31
31
All Day
Brendan Borek Art Show
10:00 AM
Youth and Sailing session two
10:00 AM
Yoga/North Deck
3:00 PM
Bocce at 39th street Courts